Acquaviva WT ringrazia gli Sponsor, i Partner
e le Ass. Sportive che hanno aderito ai progetti

ACQUAVIVA
LEGA NAZIONALE DILETTANTI
VIVIPARCHI
IPERPARCHI

A.C. ASOLA

A.C. ASOLA

A.C. BORGOSATOLLO

A.C. BORGOSATOLLO

A.C. CALCIO BOTTICINO

A.C. CALCIO BOTTICINO

A.C. ERBUSCO

A.C. ERBUSCO

A.C. GAVARDO

A.C. GAVARDO

A.C. LUMEZZANE

A.C. LUMEZZANE

A.C. PALAZZOLO SRL

A.C. PALAZZOLO SRL

A.C. REZZATO

A.C. REZZATO

A.C. SAN ZENO

A.C. SAN ZENO

A.C. VEROLESE 1911

A.C. VEROLESE 1911

A.S.D. ACCADEMIA RUDIANESE

A.S.D. ACCADEMIA RUDIANESE

A.S.D. CALCINATO

A.S.D. CALCINATO

A.S.D. CALCIO SAN PAOLO D'ARGON

A.S.D. CALCIO SAN PAOLO D’ARGON

A.S.D. CALVAGESE CALCIO

A.C CALVAGESE

A.S.D. CAZZAGO BORNATO

A.S.D. CAZZAGO BORNATO

A.S.D. POL. TRENZANESE

A.S.D. POL. TRENZANESE

A.S.D. PONTOGLIESE

A.S.D. PONTOGLIESE

A.S.D. RODENGO SAIANO 2007

A.S.D. RODENGO SAIANO 2007

A.S.D. ROMANESE

A.S.D. ROMANESE

A.S.D. VALGOBBIAZANANO

A.S.D. VALGOBBIAZANANO

A.S.D. US LA SPORTIVA

A.S.D. US LA SPORTIVA

A.S.D. ACADEMY CASTENEDOLESE

A.S.D. ACADEMY CASTENEDOLESE

A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909

A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909

A.S.D. BASSA BRESCIANA

A.S.D. BASSA BRESCIANA

A.S.D. CALCIO GHEDI

A.S.D. CALCIO GHEDI

A.S.D. MONTORFANO ROVATO

A.S.D. MONTORFANO ROVATO

A.S.D. FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA

A.S.D. FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA

A.S.D. CASTELMELLA

A.S.D. CASTELMELLA

A.S.D. CASTREZZATO

A.S.D. CASTREZZATO

A.S.D. DAK

A.S.D. DAK

A.S.D. OSPITALETTO

A.S.D. OSPITALETTO

A.S.D. POL. CILIVERGHE

A.S.D. POL. CILIVERGHE

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE GHISALBESE

A.S.D. PONTELAMBRESE

A.S.D. PONTELAMBRESE

A.S.D. RONCADELLE

A.S.D. RONCADELLE

A.S.D. USO UNITED

A.S.D. USO UNITED

A.S.D. VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM

A.S.D. VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM

A.S.D. VIRTUS FERALPI LONATO

A.S.D. VIRTUS FERALPI LONATO

ASSOCIAZIONE G.S. PAVONIANA CALCIO

ASSOCIAZIONE G.S. PAVONIANA CALCIO

F.C. ATLETICO MONTICHIARI

F.C. ATLETICO MONTICHIARI

F.C. AURORA TRAVAGLIATO

F.C. AURORA TRAVAGLIATO

G.S.D. AFFORESE

G.S.D. AFFORESE

G.S.O. COLOGNE CALCIO

G.S.O. COLOGNE CALCIO

G.S.O. S. ANDREA

G.S.O. S. ANDREA

MANTOVA  F.C. SRL

MANTOVA F.C. SRL

POL. BORGO VIRGILIO SEZ. VOLLEY

POL. BORGO VIRGILIO SEZ. VOLLEY

POL. VIRTUS MANERBIO

POL. VIRTUS MANERBIO

POLISPORTIVA CIMIANO

POLISPORTIVA CIMIANO

POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI

POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI

POLISPORTIVA PREVALLE

POLISPORTIVA PREVALLE

PRO DESENZANO S.C.S.D.

PRO DESENZANO S.C.S.D.

REAL DOR S. EUFEMIA

REAL DOR S. EUFEMIA

S.S. UNITAS COCCAGLIO

S.S. UNITAS COCCAGLIO

SARNICO F.C.

SARNICO F.C.

U.S. BAGNOLESE

U.S. BAGNOLESE

U.S. ORIENS BREMBATE

U.S. ORIENS BREMBATE

U.S. POLPENAZZE

U.S. POLPENAZZE

U.S. ROVIZZA A.S.D. SIRMIONE CALCIO

U.S. ROVIZZA A.S.D. SIRMIONE CALCIO

U.S.D. CIVIDATESE

U.S.D. CIVIDATESE

U.S.D. PAGAZZANESE

U.S.D. PAGAZZANESE

U.S.O. NUVOLENTO

U.S.O. NUVOLENTO

U.S.O. OME

U.S.O. OME

U.S.D. VILLANOVESE

U.S.D. VILLANOVESE

U.S. CELLATICA

U.S. CELLATICA

POLISPORTIVA URAGO D'OGLIO

POLISPORTIVA URAGO D’OGLIO

P.G.S. MARIO BETTINZOLI CALCIO

P.G.S. MARIO BETTINZOLI CALCIO

F.C. CASTIGLIONE S.S.D.R.L.

F.C. CASTIGLIONE S.S.D.R.L.

A.C. GOTTOLENGO

A.C. GOTTOLENGO

A.C.D. CAPRIOLESE SRL

A.C.D. CAPRIOLESE SRL

A.S.D. NAVECORTINE CALCIO

A.S.D. NAVECORTINE CALCIO

A.C.F. BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

A.C.F. BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

A.S.D. CALCIO TOSCOLANO MADERNO

A.S.D. CALCIO TOSCOLANO MADERNO

A.S.D. ORCEANA CALCIO

A.S.D. ORCEANA CALCIO

A.S.D. UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO

A.S.D. UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO

ASD CAPRIATESE

ASD CAPRIATESE

A.C.D. CUSTONACI

A.C.D. CUSTONACI

A.C. GARDA A.S.D.

A.C. GARDA A.S.D.

A.C. POZZO ASD

A.C. POZZO ASD

A.C. QUINTO VICENTINO A.S.D

A.C. QUINTO VICENTINO A.S.D

A.C. RIVOLI A.S.D

A.C. RIVOLI A.S.D

A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA

A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA

A.C.D. ALPES CESIO

A.C.D. ALPES CESIO

A.C.D. BADIA JUNIOR

A.C.D. BADIA JUNIOR

A.P. AURORA TREIA

A.P. AURORA TREIA

A.C.D. FOSSALTA PIAVE

A.C.D. FOSSALTA PIAVE

A.S.D. ALTAVILLA CALCIO

A.S.D. ALTAVILLA CALCIO

A.C.D. MASERA

A.C.D. MASERA

A.D. CALCIO ALME'

A.D. CALCIO ALMÈ

A.P.D. FULGATORE

A.P.D. FULGATORE

A.P.D. TROINA SPORTING CLUB

A.P.D. TROINA SPORTING CLUB

A.P.D. VALLE CERVO ANDORNO

A.P.D. VALLE CERVO ANDORNO

A.S. OSTIA MARE L.C. SRL

A.S. OSTIA MARE L.C. SRL

A.S.C.D. ATLETICO NOVENTANA

A.S.C.D. ATLETICO NOVENTANA

A.S.D POL. ROCCARAVINDOLA

A.S.D POL. ROCCARAVINDOLA

A.S.D. CARPIGNANO

A.S.D. CARPIGNANO

A.S.D. ASTREA

A.S.D. ASTREA

A.S.D. ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY

A.S.D. ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY

A.S.D. ATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA

A.S.D. ATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA

A.S.D. ANIMOSA CIVITAS CORLEONE

A.S.D. ANIMOSA CIVITAS CORLEONE

USD PRAMAGGIORE

USD PRAMAGGIORE

A.S.D. ATLETICO CALCIO CASTELLIRI

A.S.D. ATLETICO CALCIO CASTELLIRI

A.S.D. ATLETICO NARCAO

A.S.D. ATLETICO NARCAO

A.S.D. BARANELLO

A.S.D. BARANELLO

A.S.D. BARCO MURIALDINA

A.S.D. BARCO MURIALDINA

A.S.D. BORGO GRECANICO

A.S.D. BORGO GRECANICO

A.S.D. CAMPI SALENTINA

A.S.D. CAMPI SALENTINA

A.S.D. CANALE MONTERANO CALCIO

A.S.D. CANALE MONTERANO CALCIO

A.S.D. CANOSSA 1963

A.S.D. CANOSSA 1963

A.S.D. CARIATI

A.S.D. CARIATI

A.S.D. CARLISPORT COGIANCO C5

A.S.D. CARLISPORT COGIANCO C5

A.S.D. CASALE CREMASCO

A.S.D. CASALE CREMASCO

A.S.D. CASTELLAMONTE CALCIO A5

A.S.D. CASTELLAMONTE CALCIO A5

A.S.D. CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI

A.S.D. CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI

A.S.D. CERVETERI SOCCER CERETANA

A.S.D. CERVETERI SOCCER CERETANA

A.S.D. CITTA' DI PETRALIA SOPRANA

A.S.D. CITTA’ DI PETRALIA SOPRANA

A.S.D. CITTA' DI NICOSIA

A.S.D. CITTA’ DI NICOSIA

A.S.D. COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO

A.S.D. COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO

A.S.D. D.L.F. CIVITAVECCHIA

A.S.D. D.L.F. CIVITAVECCHIA

A.S.D. DIANESE

A.S.D. DIANESE

A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GRAVINA

A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GRAVINA

A.S.D. DIVE GROUP SANTERAMO

A.S.D. DIVE GROUP SANTERAMO

A.S.D. DON BOSCO MANDURIA

A.S.D. DON BOSCO MANDURIA

A.S.D. DON BOSCO RIVOLI

A.S.D. DON BOSCO RIVOLI

A.S.D. ANTONIO PALLUZZI

A.S.D. ANTONIO PALLUZZI

A.S.D. FOLGORE SELINUNTE

A.S.D. FOLGORE SELINUNTE

A.S.D. GRANTORTO

A.S.D. GRANTORTO

A.S.D. LEOCON

A.S.D. LEOCON

A.S.D. LESA VERGANTE

A.S.D. LESA VERGANTE

U.S. BARIANESE

U.S. BARIANESE

A.S.D. OLYMPIA THYRUS S.V. FARINI

A.S.D. OLYMPIA THYRUS S.V. FARINI

A.S.D. MURAVERA CALCIO

A.S.D. MURAVERA CALCIO

A.S.D. POL. BORGO S. PANCRAZIO

A.S.D. POL. BORGO S. PANCRAZIO

A.S.D. POL. RAPID TORINO

A.S.D. POL. RAPID TORINO

A.S.D. LODIGIANI CALCIO

A.S.D. LODIGIANI CALCIO

A.S.D. REAL SANTA NINFA 2014

A.S.D. REAL SANTA NINFA 2014

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ISILI 1968

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ISILI 1968

A.S.D. REAL UNIONE

A.S.D. REAL UNIONE

A.S.D. REMEDELLO CALCIO

A.S.D. REMEDELLO CALCIO

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA GAMBATESA

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA GAMBATESA

A.S.D. SANTA LUCIA CALCIO

A.S.D. SANTA LUCIA CALCIO

A.S.D. SALESE CALCIO

A.S.D. SALESE CALCIO

A.S.D. SALUS GERENZANO

A.S.D. SALUS GERENZANO

A.S.D. EAGLES SAN SEVERO

A.S.D. EAGLES SAN SEVERO

A.S.D. RONCO VALDENGO

A.S.D. RONCO VALDENGO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SALINE IONICHE

A.S.D. VIRTUS SALINE IONICHE

A.S.D. VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA

A.S.D. VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA

ACADEMY VIGONTINA SSD ARL

ACADEMY VIGONTINA SSD ARL

A.S.D. SPORTING ROSTA

A.S.D. SPORTING ROSTA

A.S.D. VILLABATE CALCIO

A.S.D. VILLABATE CALCIO

ASD INFERNOTTO CALCIO

ASD INFERNOTTO CALCIO

ASD ISOLA DI S. ANTIOCO

ASD ISOLA DI S. ANTIOCO

ASD PERSCICLI

ASD PERSCICLI

ASD GIOVANE ANCONA CALCIO

ASD GIOVANE ANCONA CALCIO

ASD HISTORY ROMA 3Z 1983

ASD HISTORY ROMA 3Z 1983

C.S.D. LUDICA LIPARI

C.S.D. LUDICA LIPARI

ATLETICO PONT F.C

ATLETICO PONT F.C

BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO SSD ARL

BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO SSD ARL

ASD REAL MEDA CF

ASD REAL MEDA CF

ASD SANARICA

ASD SANARICA

F.C. BASALGHELLE

F.C. BASALGHELLE

FCD ABBAZIA

FCD ABBAZIA

FCD LUCERA CALCIO 2014

FCD LUCERA CALCIO 2014

CALCIO URBANA

CALCIO URBANA

EX BIANCOBLU CARBONIA

EX BIANCOBLU CARBONIA

P.G.S. DON BOSCO GENZANO

P.G.S. DON BOSCO GENZANO

POL. D. BORGO TRENTO 1977

POL. D. BORGO TRENTO 1977

POL. DIL. PONZA

POL. DIL. PONZA

G.S. POLIZIA LOCALE ROMA CAPITALE

G.S. POLIZIA LOCALE ROMA CAPITALE

JUVE FEMMINILE CALCIO A5

JUVE FEMMINILE CALCIO A5

US GALATONE A.S.D

US GALATONE A.S.D

S.C.D. COLICO DERVIESE

S.C.D. COLICO DERVIESE

S.P.D. CAMPODORO LIMENA

S.P.D. CAMPODORO LIMENA

POL. FORTE COLLEFERRO A.S.D

POL. FORTE COLLEFERRO A.S.D

POLISPORTIVA TORREGLIA A.S.D

POLISPORTIVA TORREGLIA A.S.D

S.S.D. KENNEDY J.F.

S.S.D. KENNEDY J.F.

A.S.D VAIANESE

A.S.D. VAIANESE

A.S.D. ALICESE CALCIO

A.S.D. PESSANO CON BORNAGO